HOMEABOUT USMEET THE STAFF2016 NOMINEESPASTORS OF EXCELLENCE2015 AWARD WINNERSTICKETS
EVENTSMEDIA GALLERYSPONSORSCONTACT USHOSTING HOTELMISS RHYTHM OF GOSPEL PAGEANT

#1 Contemporary CD Of The Year
#2 Special Event CD Of The Year
#3 Traditional CD Of The Year
#4 Urban Contemporary/R&P CD Of The Year 
#6 Quartet CD Of The Year
#8 Alternative Christian CD Of The Year
#5 Praise & Worship CD Of The Year
#7 Rhythm Of Gospel CD Of The Year
#10 EP/Digital Album Of The Year
#12  Holy Hip Hop Song Of The Year
#14 Traditional  Song Of The Year
#11 Contemporary Song Of The Year
#13 Rhythm Of Gospel Song Of The Year
#16 Praise & Worship Song Of The Year  
#15 Quartet Song Of The Year
#17 Urban Contemporary Song Of The Year
#18 Holy Hip Hop/R&P Song Of The Year
#19 Inspirational/R&P Song Of The Year
#20 Special Event/R&P Song Of The Year
#22 Male Quartet Group Of The Year
#21 Alternative Christian Song Of The Year
#24 New Artist Of The Year
#26 Traditional Choir Of The Year
#23 Community Choir Of The Year
#25 Rhythm Of Gospel Artist Of The Year
#28Traditional Artist Of The Year
#30 Urban Contemporary Artist Of The Year
#27 Contemporary Group/Ensemble Of The Year
#29 Contemporary Artist Of The Year
#60 Best Recording Artist With Featured Soloist
#33 Urban Contemporary Male Vocalist
#31 Worship/Praise Artist Of The Year 
#37 Contemporary Female Vocalist Of The Year
#32 Contemporary Male Vocalist Of The Year
PLEASE NOTE!
​#41 Best Performance By Duo/Group Of The Year
#42 Best Performance By Choir/Director
#43 Best Performance By Quartet Group
#44 Best Performance By Female Artist
#45 Best Performance By Male Artist
#47 Product Packaging Of The Year
#48 Rhythm Of Gospel Music Video Of The Year

(Are Not A Online Voting Categories)
A Selection Panel/Members Of N.I.G.M.A. 
Will Determine The Winners!
#34 Traditional Male Vocalist Of The Year
#38 Traditional Female Vocalist Of The Year
#39 Urban Contemporary Female Vocalist
#52 Radio Anouncer Of The Year
#40 Producer Of The Year
#46 Youth/Young Adult Artist Of The Year  
#50 Internet Radio/Media Outlet Of The Year
#51 Gospel TV/Radio Show Of The Year
#49 Gospel Internet Promotion & Marketing Group Of The Year
#53 Urban/R&P Song Of The Year
#54 Holy Hip Hop Artist Of The Year
#55 Special Event/Instrumental Artist Of The Year
#56 Contemporary Choir Of The Year
#57 Quartet Group Of The Year
#58 Female Quartet/GroupOf The Year
#59 Church Choir Of The Artist Of The Year
NOTE: YOU MUST VOTE IN ALL CATEGORIES IN ORDER FOR YOUR VOTE TO COUNT
Contact Us Today
210-745-5858 ext.103
Contact Us Today
210-745-5858 ext.103
#9 Holy Hip Hop/Instrumental/Alternative Gospel CD Of The Year
#35 Praise & Worship Male Vocalist Of The Year
#36 Praise & Worship Female Vocalist Of The Year
#61 Spoken Word Artist Of The Year
ONLINE VOTING HAS ENDED
Derrick McDuffey & Kingdom Sound – “Release The Sound”
Jodi Litmon – “The Live Experience”
Joseph Derrico & Latter Rain – “Transparency”
Robert E. Person – “Love Divine”
Rodriquez Linson & Ministry – “Hear My Cry”
Sharon Moore – “Jesus Wants To Bless You”
Stacye Cranford – “Stacye Cranford #1”
Tonya Lewis Taylor – “Delayed But Not Denied”
Zaviel Janae – “Here I Am”
The Barnes Family – “Family Tree”
Austin COGIC Mass Choir – “Back To Zion Live”
Dr. F. James Clark & The Shalom Church Mass Choir – “Simply Amazing”
Jo’King - “Glory, Honor & Power”
Kevin Riley – “Restored For Worship”
LaDonna Marie – “Conversations With God”
No Chains – “Call On Jesus”
Phil French & Terrence Richburg – “Everlasting featuring Terrence Richburg”
Simply Candice – “The Heart Of A Lioness”
Sue Neil - “Through The Fire”
URIM 7 – “The Assignment”
Christopher Williams – “Stepping Out”
Damion Murrill & Siloam – “Take A Stand”
Darren Deac – “Christian Walk”
Funmilayo Ngozi – “Unconstrained”
J. Nichole Jones – “No More Running”
Jo’King – “Glory, Honor & Power”
Lindsey Slaton – “Close To You”
Phil French & Terrence Richburg – “Everlasting featuring Terrence Richburg”
Rodney Talley – “Revelation”
The Barnes Family – “Family Tree”
Bishop Charles Lyles & The New John Howard Gospel Caravan – “Payday”
Gregory Gunn – “I Know Who I Am”
The Crowns Of Joy – “Back To The Basics”
The Golatt Links Of Harmony – “The Golatt Experience”
The New Joyful Sounds – “May Not Have”
The Nu Resurrection 7 – “Help Me”
Voncile Belcher – “Phenomenal”
Walter Blocker presents St. Thomas Gospel Choir – “Jesus”
Yvette Green – “Waiting For You”
Zondre' & Unstoppable Praise – “Today Is The Day”
Faithful Connection –“Thank You”
Fred Perry & 2nd Generation – “Heaven Sent”
No Chains – “Call On Jesus”
Nu Testament – “Cover Me”
The Crowns Of Joy – “Back To The Basics”
The Golatt Links Of Harmony – “The Golatt Experience”
The New Joyful Sounds – “May Not Have”
The Nu Resurrection 7 – “Help Me”
Daughters Of Christ – “Walking In The Faith Of God”
Christian L. Williams – “My Past, My Present Destiny”
No Chains – “Call On Jesus”
Christopher Williams – “Stepping Out
Darren Deac – “Christian Walk”
Derrick Doc Pearson – “No Greater Love”
Emorja Roberson & Rejuvenation – “Rejuvenate Me”
Funmilayo Ngozi – “Unconstrained”
J. Nichole Jones – “No More Running”
Lindsey Slaton – “Close To You”
Rodney Talley – “Revelation”
Alicia Diallo – “Already Done”
Austin COGIC Mass Choir – “Back To Zion Live”
Derrick McDuffey & Kingdom Sound – “Release The Sound”
Dr. F. James Clark & The Shalom Church Mass Choir – “Simply Amazing”
Joseph Derrico & Latter Rain – “Transparency”
Nu Testament – “Cover Me”
Robert E. Person – “Love Divine”
Terence Clayton – “Breathe On The Nations”
URIM 7 – “The Assignment”
Countre Boi – “G.R.I.T.”
J. Nichole Jones – “No More Running”
Jodi Litmon – “The Live Experience”
Kevin Riley – “Restored For Worship”
Robert E. Person – “Love Divine”
Rodriquez Linson & Ministry – “Hear My Cry”
Roosevelt Boles – “These Are The Things You Are”
Shantelle Hawkins – “In Pursuit Of His Presence”
Shirlandria Enoch – “Unbroken”
Sue Neil - “Through The Fire”
Zaviel Janae - “Here I Am”
Bishop Kevin L. Linson & The Voices Of Neapolitan – “To God In Prayer”
Carolyn Moore – “Deliverance In The House”
Dr. Geno Gibson & The Place Of The Outpouring Sanctuary Choir – “EP LIVE”
Kendrick & ReNew’d – “Moving”
Petronia Belmar – “Pray A Day”
Prodigy – “The LIVE EP”
Sylvia Fedrick – “The Best Of Sylvia Fedrick”
The Calvary Boyz – “Free”
ZaMar 92:1 – “ZaMar 92:1”
Marquis Dolford – “Take Over”
Akeem Brodie – “Kingdom Restoration”
Davyne – “I Am David”
Phil French & Terrence Richburg –“ Everlasting featuring Terrence Richburg”
Prince William –“Equation For Salvation”
Zondre' & Unstoppable Praise -
Sue Neil – “Through The Fire”
ROXSY – “Shake It Off
No Chains – “Call On Jesus”
Darren Deac – “Christian Walk”
Countre Boi – “G.R.I.T.”
Akeem Brodie – “Agape Love”
Chang3 – “Take The Wheel”
Davyne - “Nothing But God”
D Russ – “Forever”
J Torah – “Agape Love”
Life Through Colors – “Devils”
Prince William – “GOD”
B-Rut – “Higher”
Countre Boi – “STEP”
Alicia Diallo - “Already Done”
Aurelius Palmer – “Ready”
Carl Phillips & Friends – “Great Rain”
DaNell Daymon & Greater Works – “Lord Do It Again”
Jason Hendrickson – “Move Of God”
Jazmine Lynn Jones – “ Higher”
Jeremy Wallace & Peerless Songs Of Worship – “First Fruit”
Jerry Bowman – “Redeemer Of Zion”
Konnected 2 Christ – “Burn Again”
Nalarence Walker Davis – “Dothan, AL”
Alicia Diallo - “Already Done”
Austin COGIC Mass Choir – “One More Day”
DeMarcus Haddock & Covenant – “Making Away”
DaNell Daymon & Greater Works – “Lord Do It Again”
Dr. F. James Clark & The Shalom Church Mass Choir – “We Praise Your Name”
Hen Sapp – “God Wants You To Pay Your Child Support”
Konnected 2 Christ – “Burn Again”
Stacye Cranford – “#1”
The Barnes Family – “Wait”
Daughters Of Christ – “Lift Him Up”
B-Rut – “Higher”
Greater La Cathedral Choir – “Wait On The Lord”
Bishop Kevin L. Linson & The Voices Of Neapolitan – “Open Up Your Heart”
Conrad Miller – “Caught Up”
DeMarcus Haddock & Covenant – “Making Away”
Evangelist Cheryl Maroney & The Family Of Praise – “Hold On”
Gregory Gunn – “I Know Who I Am”
James C. McCurry – “Turn It Over To Jesus”
Juan Santiago & Uninhibited Praise – “Take Your Burdens”
The Calvary Boyz – “Don’t Know”
The Crowns Of Joy – “He Will”
Voncile Belcher - “Alright”
Yvette Green – “Even Me”
Angela “Missy” Billups – “My Inspiration”
Dr. F. James Clark & The Shalom Church Mass Choir – “We Praise Your Name”
Frederick J. Dukes Jr. – “I Will Worship”
Jason Hendrickson – “Move Of God”
Karen Williams – “I Surrender”
Petronia Belmar – “Pray A Day”
Que Morgan – “It Shall Be”
Shirlandria Enoch – “Unbroken”
Terence Clayton – “Nobody Like Our God”
Tina Coleman – “Will You Be Ready”
Greater La Cathedral Choir – “Wait On The Lord”
Evangelist Cheryl Maroney & The Family Of Praise – “Hold On”
Faithful Connection – “Thank You”
Fred Perry & 2nd Generation – “Heaven Sent”
Kendrick & ReNew’d –“Moving”
Minister R.L. Taylor & The Sons Of The Father – “Step Back Watch God Move”
Prodigy – “Jesus Took Care Of Me”
Prophetess Febe & The Chozen Ones – “In His Presence”
The Boyz of Triumph – “Stop and Praise”
The Calvary Boyz – “Don’t Know”
The Nu Resurrection 7 – “Help Me”
Chang3 – “Take The Wheel”
Darren Deac – “Clap Your Hands”
D Russ – “Forever”
J Torah – “Agape Love”
Life Through Colors – “Devils”
Prince William – “GOD”
Prophocey – “It’s Not Me”
B-Rut –“Higher”
Countre Boi – “STEP"
Antonio Long – “Broken Pieces”
Aurelius Palmer – “Ready”
Jae' Moore – “You”
JCee Jermet – “Oops! It’s Gonna Be Alright”
Jerry Wayne – “God See’s
Natalie Harris – “You Make Me Wanna Sing”
Rodney Talley – “Revelation”
Tarah Butler Jones – “I Am Who I Am”
Cecil Thornton & Transparent – “No Ordinary Love”
Daughters Of Christ – “Lift Him Up”
The Rutley Family – “Thanksgiving”
LaDonna Marie – “Sound The Trumpet”
URIM 7 – “Messiah”
Voncile Belcher – “A Time To Celebrate”
Yasmine Ariana – “A New Me”
Yvette Green – “Thank You
Zack Landry & PhaZe – “Come On Praise Him”
ZaMar 92:1 – “Shout”
Henry Sapp – “God Wants You To Pay Your Child Support”
Greater La Cathedral Choir – “Wait On The Lord”
Faithful Connection – “Champlain, VA”
Minister R.L. Taylor & The Sons Of The Father – “Arlington, TX”
No Chains – “Waldorf, MD”
Nu Testament – “Jacksonville, FL”
Prodigy – “Phoenix City, AL”
The Boyz of Triumph – “Sylacauga, AL”
The Calvary Boyz – “Tallahassee, FL”
The Crowns Of Joy – “Terry, MS”
The New Joyful Sounds – “Montgomery, AL”
The Nu Resurrection 7 – “Dallas, TX”
Angela “Missy” Billups – “My Inspiration”
Annetta M. Williams – “I’m Still Standing”
Aurelius Palmer – “Ready”
Bernadette “Ms. Deannie” Steven – “Don’t Give Up”
Debra M. Price - “I Need You”
Jada Redmond – “Brother”
Janette Everett-Morgan- “Calling Your Name”
Jo’King – “Glory, Honor & Power”
Sharon Moore – “Jesus Wants To Bless You”
Shawn J – “Long Road”
Alicia Diallo – “West Memphis, AR”
Darren Deac – “Brooklyn, NY”
Derrick McDuffey & Kingdom Sound – “Fairview, OR”
Gregory Gunn – “Wetumpka, AL”
Jodi Litmon – “Cincinnati, OH”
Lindsey Slaton – “Waldorf, MD”
Shantelle Hawkins – “Jackson, MI”
Terence Clayton – “Pembroke Pines, FL”
URIM 7 – “Pembroke Pines, FL”
Zaviel Janae – “Conyers, GA”
Dyke “DJ” Lee & The Voices Of Judah – “Gary IN”
Aurelius Palmer – “Ready”
Bernadette “Ms. Deannie” Steven – “Don’t Give Up”
Carolyn Moore – “God Of A Breakthrough”
Christian L. Williams – “My Heart Belongs To You”
Debra M. Price – “I Need You”
Jo’King - “Glory, Honor & Power”
ROXSY – “Shake It Off”
Sharon Moore – “Jesus Wants To Bless You”
JCee Jermet – “Oops! “It’s Gonna Be Alright”
Prophocey – “It’s Not Me”
Bishop Charles Lyles & The New John Howard Gospel Caravan - “Egg Harbor Township, NJ”
DaNell Daymon & Greater Works – “Kent, WA”
Emorja Roberson & Rejuvenation – “Jacksonville, FL”
Joseph Derrico & Latter Rain – “Detroit, MI”
Keenon Coleman & Future Generation – “Pine Bluff, AR”
Pamela Armour & Memphis Shop - “Memphis, TN”
Anthony McBeth & United Praise Chorale – Houston TX”
Juan Santiago & Uninhibited Praise – “Durham NC”
Abraham’s Descendants – “Rock Hill, SC”
Dyke “DJ” Lee & The Voices Of Judah – “Gary, IN”
Greater La Cathedral Choir – Los, Angeles, CA
Austin COGIC Mass Choir – “ Austin, TX”
Bishop Charles Lyles & The New John Howard Gospel Caravan - “Egg Harbor Township, NJ”
Bishop Kevin L. Linson & The Voices Of Neapolitan – “Detroit, MI”
Dr. Geno Gibson & The Place Of The Outpouring Sanctuary Choir – “Memphis, TN”
Dr. F. James Clark & The Shalom Church Mass Choir – “Florissant, MO”
Juan Santiago & Uninhibited Praise – “Durham, NC”
Walter Blocker presents St. Thomas Gospel Choir – “Philadelphia, PA”
Pamela Armour & Memphis Shop – “Memphis, TN”
Dyke “DJ” Lee & The Voices Of Judah – “Gary IN”
Mississippi Blvd. Christian Church Mass Choir – Memphis, TN
Bishop Charles Lyles & The New John Howard Gospel Caravan - “Egg Harbor Township, NJ”
Carolyn Moore – “Nashville, TN
Davyne – “Irmo, SC”
Derrick Doc Pearson – “Clinton, MD”
Faithful Connection – “Champlain, VA”
Petronia Belmar –“Louisville, KY”
Robert E. Person – “Washington, DC”
Roosevelt Boles – “Mableton, GA”
Stacye Cranford – “Redford, MI”
The Golatt Links Of Harmony – “Little Rock, AR”
Greater La Cathedral Choir – Los, Angeles, CA
Cecil Thornton & Transparent – “Atlanta, GA”
Damion Murrill & Siloam – “Leland, NC”
DeMarcus Haddock & Covenant – “Winterville, NC”
Derrick McDuffey & Kingdom Sound – “Fairview, OR”
Jeremy Wallace & Peerless Songs Of Worship – “Pahokee, FL”
Rodriquez Linson & Ministry – “Detroit, MI”
Steve Dalton & L.S.O.C – “Charlotte, NC”
URIM 7 – “Pembroke Pines, FL”
ZaMar 92:1 – “South Holland, IL”
Zondre' & Unstoppable Praise –“ Fort Lauderdale, FL”
Carl Phillips & Friends - “Detroit, MI”
Damion Murrill & Siloam – “Leland, NC”
Derrick McDuffey & Kingdom Sound – “Fairview, OR”
Funmilayo Ngozi – “Grovetown, GA”
Jae' Moore – “Midwest City, OK”
Jarrell Hosley & Perpetual Prayze – “Vancouver, WA”
Jeremy Wallace & Peerless Songs Of Worship – “Pahokee, FL”
Marcus G. Morton – “Lansing, IL”
Roosevelt Boles – “Mableton, GA”
Rodriquez Linson & Ministry – “Detroit, MI”
Bishop Kevin L. Linson & The Voices Of Neapolitan – “Detroit, MI
Carolyn Moore – “Nashville, TN”
Conrad Miller – “Doylestown, PA”
Corey Weaver – “Oklahoma City, OK”
DeMarcus Haddock & Covenant – “Winterville, NC”
James C. McCurry – “Detroit, MI”
Juan Santiago & Uninhibited Praise –“Durham, NC
Kendrick & ReNew’d – “Tallahassee, FL”
Voncile Belcher - “Norcross, GA”
Yvette Green – “Chicago, IL”
Antonio Long – “Baltimore, MD”
Aurelius Palmer – “New Castle, DE”
Bernadette “Ms. Deannie” Steven – “Rayne, LA”
Jae' Moore –“Midwest City, OK”
Jerry Bowman – “Charlotte, NC”
Jerry Wayne – “Wilmington, NC”
Tarah Butler Jones – “El Paso, TX”
Cecil Thornton & Transparent – “Atlanta, GA”
Daughters Of Christ – “Sacramento, CA”
DeMarcus Haddock & Covenant – “Making Away” featuring Cheryl Willoughby
DaNell Daymon & Greater Works – “Lord Do It Again – featuring Moneya Woods”
Fred Perry & 2nd Generation – “Jesus Love Me” – featuring Courtney Richardson
Joseph Derrico & Latter Rain – “Transparency” – featuring Kevin Stewart Jr.
Nu Testament – “Cover Me” – featuring Pastor Aloysious D. Denard
Phil French & Terrence Richburg – “Everlasting” – featuring Terrence Richburg
Tarah Butler Jones – “I Am Who I Am” – featuring Adrian Butler
The Crowns Of Joy – “How I Got Over” – featuring Willie Clayton
The Golatt Links Of Harmony – “I Can Hear Jesus” – featuring Ceola Bailey
Shantelle Hawkins – “More Than Anything” – featuring Terence Hawkins
Angela “Missy” Billups – “Yorktown Heights, NY”
Annetta M. Williams – “Buffalo, NY”
Endure – “Lake View, SC”
Jarrell Hosley & Perpetual Prayze – “Vancouver, WA”
Jason Hendrickson – “Brooklyn, NY”
Karen Williams – “Miami Gardens, FL”
Marcus G. Morton - “Lansing, IL”
Shantelle Hawkins – “Jackson, MI”
Shirlandria Enoch – “Fayetteville, AR”
Jodi Litmon – “Cincinnati, OH”
Cecil Thornton
Darren Deac
Frederick J. Dukes Jr.
Jae' Moore
Jerry Wayne
Marquis Dolford
Que Morgan
Rodney Talley
Shawn J
Antonio Long
Christopher "Reese" Gray
Christopher Williams
Jae' Moore
Jerry Bowman
Jerry Wayne
Jorad Holmes
Marcus G. Morton
Robert E. Person
Annetta M. Williams
J. Nichole Jones
Janette Everett-Morgan
Michelle Brooks – Thompson
Nalarence Walker Davis
Natalie Harris
Stacye Cranford
Tonya Lewis Taylor
Jodi Litmon
Carl Phillips & Friends
Christian L. Williams
Conrad Miller
Corey Weaver
Fred Perry (from Fred Perry & 2nd Generation)
Gregory Gunn
James C. McCurry
Jorad Holmes
Pastor Aloysious D. Denard (from Nu Testament)
Carolyn Moore
Karen Williams
Michelle Brooks – Thompson
Petronia Belmar
Prophetess Febe - (from The Chozen Ones)
Tammy Edwards (from The Edwards Sisters)
Tina Coleman
Ceola Bailey – (from The Golatt Links Of Harmony)
Tonya Lewis Taylor
Yvette Green
Debra M. Price
Funmilayo Ngozi
Janette Everett-Morgan
JCee Jermet
Kimberly Michelle Edwards
Lindsey Slaton
Nalarence Walker Davis
ROXSY
Tarah Butler Jones
Jazmine Lynn Jones
Alicia Diallo – Produced by: David Gillard, and Tyries Rolfe
Austin COGIC Mass Choir – Produced by: Rudolph Stanfield Jr. & Derrick Starks
Bishop Charles Lyles & The New John Howard Gospel Caravan – Produced by: Bubby Fann & Steve Hackley
Voncile Belcher – Produced By: Rodney Edge Jr. & Tim Fryar
Derrick Doc Pearson – Produced by: Derrick “Doc” Pearson”
Dr. F. James Clark & The Shalom Church Mass Choir – Produced By” Oscar Williams Jr.
Joseph Derrico & Latter Rain – Produced By: Phillip Feaster & Calvin Rodgers
Shawn J – Produced By: Adrian Scott at Zamar Musical Productions
Walter Blocker presents St. Thomas Gospel Choir – Produced by: Waltier Blocker
The Barnes Family – Produced by: Calvin J. Barnes II for Calikeyz Music
The Bellamy Group – “Benita Bellamy”
Mello Street Marketing & Promotions – “Jamel Gardner”
Let’s Talk Gospel – “LaShelle Crump”
The Devine Voice Magazine – “Lyanta Tomlin”
Tehillah Enterprises – “Andrea R. Williams”
Ugospel – “Khalif Townes”
Gospel Music Fever – “Libra Nicole Boyd”
Pullcorp Media Group – “Dr. Catrina Pullum”
Gospel Music Industry Round Up – “Lisa Collins”
Spirit Magazine – “Minerva P. Litte”
Icon Magazine - "Seneca Hinds & Roy Jackson"
Christopher "Reese" Gray - “Jackson, MS”
Fred Perry & 2nd Generation – “Bolivar, TN”
Jada Redmond – “Piedmont, SC”
Jazmine Lynn Jones – “Markham, IL”
Jeremy Wallace & Peerless Songs Of Worship – “Pahokee, FL”
Jorad Holmes – “Bradenton, FL”
Keenon Coleman & Future Generation – “Pine Bluff, AR
Marquis Dolford – “Bowie, MD”
Shawn J – “International Artist”
Yasmine Ariana – Ridgeland, SC
Treasures Of The Heart TV – “Thomas Sligh”
Good Deeds Radio Show – “Dr. Renee Sunday”
The Carl B. Phillips Show – “Carl B. Phillips”
All Nations TV – “Milton Wallace”
The EFJ Show –“Let’s Talk About It” - “Earnest Faust Jr.”
The Markeita Williams Show – “Markeita Williams”
Craig Hayes Morning Show “The Lab” - “Professor Craig Hayes”
Gospel In The Streets Radio – “Will Colquitt”
James L. Patterson Morning Show – “James L. Patterson”
Icon Magazine - "Seneca Hinds & Roy Jackson"
Treasures Of The Heart TV – “Thomas Sligh”
The Carl B. Phillips Show - “Carl B. Phillips”
Good Deed Radio/TV Show – “Dr. Renee Sunday”
Let’s Talk About It - “Earnest Faust Jr.”
Craig Hayes Morning Show “The Lab” - “Professor Craig Hayes”
The James L. Patterson Morning Show – “James L. Patterson”
All Nations TV – “Milton Wallace”
Sinner’s Crossroads - “Kevin Nutt”
Urban Unction – “Pastor Mack C. Mason”
Precious Memories – “Linwood Heath”
Carl B. Phillips – “Live 365”
Stevenson Clark – “1240 WAVN”
Kimberly McDade – “Classic Gospel”
James L. Patterson – “93.7 FM”
Professor Craig Hayes – “1300 AM”
Will Colquitt “God’s Will” – “88.9 FM”
Sherry Mackey – “95.7 FM”
Dr. Deborah Smith-Pollard – “92.3 FM WMDX”
Mr. Marvin Lyles – “WGVE 88.7 FM”
Akeem Brodie – “Agape Love”
Cecil Thornton & Transparent – “No Ordinary Love”
Chang3 – “Take The Wheel”
Christopher "Reese" Gray – “Jesus Lives”
Christopher Williams – “Crazy”
JCee Jermet – “Oops! “It’s Gonna Be Alright”
Kimberly Michelle Edwards – “Keep The Faith Don’t Worry”
Marquis Dolford – “Take Over”
Rodney Talley – “Son Shine”
ROXSY – “Shake It Off”
Akeem Brodie – “Jacksonville, FL”
Davyne – “ Irmo, SC”
D Russ – “McDonough GA”
J Torah – “Duluth, GA”
Life Through Colors – “Montgomery, AL”
Prince William – Jacksonville, FL
Prophocey – “Columbus, OH”
B-Rut – “Detroit, MI”
Countre Boi – “Stone Mountain, GA”
Jo’King – “New Orleans, LA”
Kevin Riley – “Little Rock, AR”
LaDonna Marie – “Fayette, MS”
Phil French & Terrence Richburg – “Washington, DC”
Simply Candice – “Jacksonville, FL”
Shantelle Hawkins – “Jackson, MI”
The Rutley Family – “Southfield, MI”
Voncile Belcher -“Norcross, GA”
J Elizabeth Hardges – “Roselle, NJ”
Austin COGIC Mass Choir – “Austin, TX”
Bishop Charles Lyles & The New John Howard Gospel Caravan - “Egg Harbor Township, NJ”
DaNell Daymon & Greater Works – “Kent, WA”
Dr. Geno Gibson & The Place Of The Outpouring Sanctuary Choir – “Memphis, TN”
Dr. F. James Clark & The Shalom Church Mass Choir – “Florissant, MO”
Emorja Roberson & Rejuvenation – “Jacksonville FL”
Joseph Derrico & Latter Rain – “Detroit, MI”
Walter Blocker presents St. Thomas Gospel Choir – “Philadelphia, PA”
Anthony McBeth & United Praise Chorale -
Billy Rivers & The Angelic Voices Of Faith – “Memphis, TN”
Abraham’s Descendants – “Rock Hill, SC”
Evangelist Cheryl Maroney & The Family Of Praise – “Richmond, VA”
Faithful Connection – “Champlain, VA”
Fred Perry & 2nd Generation – “Bolivar, TN”
Kendrick & ReNew’d – “Tallahassee, FL”
Minister R.L. Taylor & The Sons Of The Father – “Arlington, TX”
Nu Testament – “Jacksonville, FL”
Tammy Edwards & The Edwards Sisters – “Greenville, NC”
The Boyz of Triumph – “Sylacauga, AL”
The Calvary Boyz – “Tallahassee, FL”
The New Joyful Sounds – “Montgomery, AL”
Endure – “Lake View, SC”
Prophetess Febe & The Chozen Ones – “Tallahassee, FL”
Tammy Edwards & The Edwards Sisters –“Greenville, NC”
The Golatt Links Of Harmony – “Little Rock, AR”
Zondre' & Unstoppable Praise – “Fort Lauderdale, FL”
Evangelist Cheryl Maroney & The Family Of Praise – “Richmond, VA”
Daughters Of Christ – “Sacramento, CA”
Bishop Kevin L. Linson & The Voices Of Neapolitan – “Detroit, MI”
Dr. Geno Gibson & The Place Of The Outpouring Sanctuary Choir – “Memphis, TN”
Dr. F. James Clark & The Shalom Church Mass Choir – “Florissant, MO”
Walter Blocker presents St. Thomas Gospel Choir – “Philadelphia, PA”
Mississippi Blvd. Christian Church Mass Choir – Memphis, TN
Steve Dalton - (from L.S.O.C)
Terence Clayton
Kevin Riley
Roosevelt Boles
Fredrick Dukes Jr.
Corey Weaver
Jorad Holmes
Terrance Clayton
Robert E. Person
Shirlandria Enoch
Stacye Cranford
Sylvia Fedrick
Sue Neil
Tina Coleman
Tonya Lewis Taylor
Zaviel Janae
Zondre' & Unstoppable Praise
Fumilayo Ngozi
Shantelle Hawkins
J Elizabeth Hardges – “Roselle, NJ”
LaDonna Marie – “Fayette, MS”
Simply Candice – “Jacksonville, FL”
Davyne – “Irmo SC”
Prophocey – “Columbus, OH”
B-Rut – “Detroit, MI”